Banner
Home The News

Newsflash

 

 

Next race 

SATURDAY July 2nd

Independence Day Celebration!!

 

 

 

Pits open at 3:30

 

Sunday fun-day test and tune

tomorrow

June 26th...noon to 4


 IF YOU DONT HAVE A MINOR RELEASE FOR 2016 ON FILE PLEASE DOWNLOAND AND BRING WITH YOU

THANK YOU!!!!! 

 

 

 

 

PARENTS AND GUARDIANS 

PLEASE REMEMBER,

INSURANCE REGULATIONS REQUIRE

YOUR MINOR RELEASE FORMS

TO BE NOTORIZED

OR THEY CANNOT DRIVE


 

 

 

 

The News
2016 Summer Series Schedule PDF Print E-mail
Written by Toni   
Monday, 18 January 2016 18:38
2016 Summer Series Schedule
 
WEEKLY WINNERS PDF Print E-mail
Written by Monica   
Tuesday, 28 April 2009 20:44

 

WEEKLY WINNERS 18-Jun
IMCA MODIFIED WW2 Bubba Alvarado Kersey
ECONO 73J Justin Rainwater Ault
HORNETS 5 Mitch Bolton Grand Junction
IMCA SPORT MOD 98D Tony Dugan Denver
RMMRA 27 Keith Rauch Thornton
RMDCRA 3 Brad Bayne Greeley
270 MICRO 17 Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY

 

 


 

 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

 


 

 


 


 


 


 


 


 

Last Updated on Sunday, 19 June 2016 11:57
 
Enduro Point Standings PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 11 August 2008 10:14

 

 

ENDURO
Pos Car # Driver Hometown 1-Nov 6-Dec 6-Mar total
1 32 Brett Yackey Greeley 99 100 98 297
2 171 Becky Dechant Denver 98 99 99 296
5 21X Jeremy Jackson Lakewood 94 93 97 284
4 14 Tim Hauff Eaton 95 93 94 282
8 3 Ronald Burnett Wheat Ridge 86 90 95 271
7 17 Mason Fitzgerald Longmonmt 90 87 88 265
11 36X Jake Fitzgerald Hygeine 60 98 96 254
6 03 Tyler Mander Evans 89 92 52 233
13 22 Brian Yackey Greeley 29 99 99 227
9 83 Rick McCarrick Longmont 67 96 57 220
3 36 Cody Allen Longmont 99 91 190
17 88 Mike McCarrick Longmont 42 41 95 178
19 43 Kody Vanderwall LaSalle DQ 74 99 173
14 52 Chad Sutherland Commerce City 56 45 66 167
18 23 Mike Gallo Loveland 77 85 162
10 77 Kendra Kresha Denver 78 80 158
20 50 Paul Zella Centenial 71 84 155
21 13 Josiah King Brighton 60 87 147
12 177 Mitch Boesel Denver 98 40 138
25 73 Beau Speicher Denver 34 99 133
33 38 David Wheeler Commerce City 98 98
15 5 Jeff Meeker Northglenn 93 93
34 22D Keith Sharpe Commerce City 93 93
35 73X Slade Mitchell Arvada 93 93
16 4 Kieth Wood Broomfield 89 3 92
24 91 Doug Beaman Thornton 43 32 75
30 11 Mike Sabo Littleton 3 54 57
36 80 Chris Donnelson Morrill, NE 57 57
22 22D Diane Berglund Commerce City 55 55
29 7 Carley Blackard Lakewood 0 6 49 55
23 8 Mike Cox Englewood 46 46
26 31 Mike Mathesen Docono 29 0 29
27 W2 Marissa Sabin Frederick 23 0 23
28 22D Greg Sharpe Commerce City 12 12
31 85 Wyatt MacEwen Fort Collins 0 0
32 9L Jim Lawson Frederick DQ 0

 

 

 


 

Last Updated on Sunday, 06 March 2016 22:23